1° TROFEO LOW COST LAGO DI GARDA
SAN BUONIFACIO 29/06/2014
- MUSIANI ROBERTO - tel. anomalie a: dancesportservice@gmail.com
 
Danze Standard - Junior I Classe A
Danze Standard - Junior I Classe B2
Danze Standard - Junior II Classe A
Danze Standard - Junior II Classe B3
Danze Standard - Youth Classe A
Danze Standard - Youth Classe B1
Danze Standard - Youth Classe B2
Danze Standard - Youth Classe B3
Danze Standard - Adulti Classe A1
Danze Standard - Adulti Classe A2
Danze Standard - Adulti Classe B1
Danze Standard - Adulti Classe B2
Danze Standard - Adulti Classe B3
Danze Standard - Senior I Classe A
Danze Standard - Senior I Classe B2
Danze Standard - Senior I Classe B3
Danze Standard - Senior II Classe A
Danze Standard - Senior II Classe AS
Danze Standard - Senior II Classe B1
Danze Standard - Senior II Classe B2
Danze Standard - Senior II Classe B3
Danze Standard - Senior II Classe M
Danze Standard - Senior III Classe A
Danze Standard - Senior III Classe B1
Danze Standard - Senior III Classe B2
Danze Standard - Senior III Classe B3
Danze Standard - Senior IV Classe A1
Danze Standard - Senior IV Classe A2
Danze Standard - Senior IV Classe B1
Danze Standard - Senior IV Classe B2
Danze Standard - Senior IV Classe B3
Danze Standard - Senior V Classe A1
Danze Standard - Senior V Classe A2
Danze Standard - Senior V Classe AS
Danze Standard - Senior V Classe B1
Danze Standard - Senior V Classe B2
Danze Standard - Senior V Classe B3
Danze Latine - 08/09 anni Classe B3
Danze Latine - 10/11 anni Classe B2
Danze Latine - 10/11 anni Classe B3
Danze Latine - Junior I Classe A
Danze Latine - Junior I Classe B3
Danze Latine - Junior II Classe A
Danze Latine - Junior II Classe B1
Danze Latine - Junior II Classe B2
Danze Latine - Junior II Classe B3
Danze Latine - Youth Classe A
Danze Latine - Youth Classe AS
Danze Latine - Youth Classe B1
Danze Latine - Youth Classe B2
Danze Latine - Youth Classe B3
Danze Latine - Over 18 Classe M
Danze Latine - Adulti Classe A1
Danze Latine - Adulti Classe A2
Danze Latine - Adulti Classe B1
Danze Latine - Adulti Classe B2
Danze Latine - Adulti Classe B3
Danze Latine - Senior I Classe A
Danze Latine - Senior I Classe AS
Danze Latine - Senior I Classe B1
Danze Latine - Senior I Classe B2
Danze Latine - Senior I Classe M
Danze Latine - Senior II Classe A
Danze Latine - Senior II Classe B1
Danze Latine - Senior II Classe B2
Danze Latine - Senior II Classe B3
Danze Latine - Senior II Classe M
Danze Latine - Senior II Classe AS
Danze Latine - Senior III Classe A1
Danze Latine - Senior III Classe A2
Danze Latine - Senior III Classe B1
Danze Latine - Senior III Classe B2
Danze Latine - Senior IV Classe A
Danze Latine - Senior V Classe A
Open Standard - Over 16
Open Standard - Under 15
Open Latin - Over 16
Open Latin - Under 15
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
BOCCIALONI SIMONE & MARIGLIANO AURORA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
DALBONI GABRIELE & CASATO VITTORIA STUDIO DIMENSIONE DANZA 2
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
BELLIZZI ANTONIO & BRANÀ SANDRA A.S.D. VASCO STUDIO DANCE
BUCCHI STEFANO & PASCUCCI ELENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
D'ANTONIO MARCO & D'ANTONIO MIRIAM LIBELLULA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
NEACSU ROBERTO & CASATO SOFIA STUDIO DIMENSIONE DANZA 2
NITTI ALESSANDRO & CATANIA ALESSIA CONERO STUDIO DANZE
PEDERZOLI GIACOMO & CAMPORESI MELISSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
RIGONI FRANCESCO MARIA & RIGON ARIANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
BELLIZZI LEONARDO & CAPECE ANNA PIA A.S.D. VASCO STUDIO DANCE
BERNARDI ROBERTO & ROMAGNOLI GAIA FRENESY
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
GAOLE CHRISTIAN & FASOLI LAURA STUDIO DIMENSIONE DANZA 2
GUGLIERI ALESSANDRO & GANDOLFI CAMILLA PUNTO DANZA PIACENZA
MASSAI SIMONE & VITALI MARTINA EMOZIONE DANZA
POLASTRI FEDERICO & BORRELLO ELEONORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
REINA ALESSANDRO & PIATTOLI SOFIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
CRAIGHERO GABRIELE & MICELLI FEDERICA STAR DANCE
PAVAN MICHIELON ANDREA & COLZATO ANDREA RACHELE G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
BROGNARA ENRICO & GAMBALONGA FRANCESCA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MANFRIN DAVIDE & TADDEI ELEONORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SCOTTO DI PORTA MATTEO & SALATIN SAMANTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
VENEGONI MARCO & DELLE DONNE LUANA JOLLY DANCE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
BUSCARINO NICCOLO' & MOZZACHIODI MARTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BUSI DAVIDE & MACCAFERRI AMBRA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BUZZI EMANUELE & BERNASCONI JESSICA A.S.D. PASSION FOR MOVEMENT
VAJENTE NICOLA & BAGGIO VALENTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
VAVASSORI DANIEL & BARZAGHI MANUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZARALLI FABIO & ONESTI ELISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
PONTONE EMANUELE & ZAPPA SARA A.S.D.DANCE FUTURE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
BELLO TOMMASO & CISAMOLO LUISA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
GIORDANO ANDREA & RONCHER JESSICA ACCADEMIA DANZA E BALLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
AMBROSI MICHELE & FURLAN SERENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PERINI FEDERICO & BIGNOTTI SONIA LE RONDINELLE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 8
AMICO SALVATORE & BRESSAN ERICA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
ANDRIOLO LUCA & DANESE SILVIA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
DESIDERATO ODOARDO & DAINESE STEFANIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
LUCHETTI ALESSIO & CALISTRI SIMONA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARINI GABRIELE & SCHIAVINA PAMELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
REBISCINI ANDREA & RENZI ILENIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SANTINI ALBERTO & BAMBINI SAMUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZANON LUCA & MAGNAGO IRENE ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
CASATO ALDO & MARCHI VALENTINA STUDIO DIMENSIONE DANZA 2
ZENARO VALENTINO & MARCAZZANI PAOLA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
BELLATO MASSIMO & SICCHIERI LARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZAFFARDI LUCA & SOFFIATTI NATASCIA ASD UNIVERSO DANZA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 13
AMODIO MICHELE & MERCALLI PAOLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CACCIAVILLANI SILVANO & TOSETTO LUISELLA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
CARBONE GIOVANNI & MOI LETIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
GUINDANI SILVANO & FROSI MARIA GRAZIA A.S.D.DANCE FUTURE
MATTACE ROSARIO & PROIETTO ANTONELLA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
METELLO ALBERTO & MARTIN ROBERTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MONTANINI ANTONIO MARIO & ZARAMELLA EMANUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PAVONE ROCCO & MIGLIORE PALMA ASD TEAM DIABLO
POPPI FRANCESCO & ZALTRON RITA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RUZZANTE REMIGIO & BEDENDO MARISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
TOMASELLI FEDERICO & GALANTINI SIMONETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
VIEL LUCA & PICCIN CINZIA FRENESY
ZONTA GAETANO & SOFFIATI NADIA ASD L&A DANCE STUDIO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 7
DONELLO IVONE & PUPIN DANIELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARZORATI ROBERTO & GALLO CLAUDIA FLY DANCE ACADEMY
RICCIARDELLI GAETANO & MIRANDA LEA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RIELLO MARINO & PERIN ANTONELLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RIGHERO CARLO WILMER & TRAVERSI MANUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RIGON STEFANO & LORENZATO MILENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
TRAMUTOLA MICHELE & CABRINI DANIELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
CALZAVARA LUCIO & MELETTII GIORGI MARTINA CUBAN CLUB
IRONI GIANNI & POZZI SABRINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MORI MAURO & MENINI CRISTIANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PIAZZA RUGGERO & STECCO STEFANIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RICCARDI FABIO & GRISANTI MARISTELLA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
SAVIO SERGIO & FLANDOLI PATRIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 12
BELTRAMELLO ROBERTO & MORELLATO ELISABETTA SPORT SYSTEM "BALLANDOINSIEME"
COLZATO DANIELE & TALLON LARA G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
GHILARDI FRANCESCO & RANGHETTI CLAUDIA HAPPY DANCE SCHOOL
INNOCENTI ANDREA & COLLI BARBARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARCOMIGNI ANGELO & MAGGI ELISABETTA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
MARSEGLIA MAURO & BALDI LETIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MASOTTI MORENO & MORETTI GRAZIELLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MINONI ALBERTO & CANCARINI MARIA LADY MARY
PETROGALLI ALBERTO & MORO MARIA LUISA DANZASI' STUDIO
PETTENO' PAOLO & VALENTINI ROMILDA ASD ANAUNIA TEAM DANCE
SALVADORI PIETRO & BINATO DANIELLE PATRICIA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
TREVISAN SERGIO & BETTO ROBERTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 17
BARBIERI FRANCESCO & BIANCHIN MONICA A.D.S.D. ARCOBALENO DANCE
BOEM LUCIANO & PASCUTTO MANUELA EUROPA
BONINI MASSIMO & BONCIANI PAOLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BRAGGIO MASSIMO & ANDRIANI LORELLA A.D.S.D. ARCOBALENO DANCE
COSTANTINI FRANCO & FIASCHI MARIA CRISTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
D'ANDREA TONINO & PALAMIN ROSALIA EUROPA
DEL FABBRO UMBERTO & CAIROLI BARBARA STAR DANCE
GRITTI PAOLO & GLISENTI EMANUELA LE RONDINELLE
MAZZONI MAURIZIO & PERAZZOLO FRANCESCA ADSD EK FOREVER
NARDI ROBERTO & TORTI FEDERICA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RIZZI FABRIZIO & MARASCA CHIARA NEW STYLE DANCE
RUSCHENA ENRICO & MASARO CRISTINA ADSD VIVIMOS POR EL BAILE
STELLA EZIO & MILAN LUCIA SERENELLA EVOLUTION DANCE ACCADEMY A.S.D.
TONOLI GABRIELE & SCALVINI PAOLA HAPPY DANCE SCHOOL
VALANDRO GIONNI & BRESSAN ROSSELLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZOCCOLETTO GIORGIO & POLLON BARBARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZUBANI IVANO & ANTONINI GLORIA CRISTIAN DANCE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
BICKERS HEINZ-JOSEF & BICKERS AURELIA GERMANY
BUZZI ANGELO & LANZI ALESSANDRA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
LAZZARON MAURO & FRIGHETTO LORENA EVOLUTION DANCE ACCADEMY A.S.D.
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 12
ALBIERO LEONE & FASSINATO MARIA G.D.S. ELENA DANZE
BALASSO GIANCARLO & SPIGA GIOVANNA G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
CORA' GAETANO & TOFFANIN MIRNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
DANESIN PIETRO & FILIPPUCCI LUCIA G.D.S. ELENA DANZE
FELICI LUCIANO & BUZZI DOMENICA ANGELA LUAN DANCE LAZIO
GHINELLI ELIO & ZONI PATRIZIA CLUB MILLENNIUM DANCE
GIANI UMBERTO & BUTTURINI PAOLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MELILLI MARCO & CACCIA PAOLA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
MOZZACHIODI ROBERTO & BAVUTTI PATRIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PETTINA' LORIS & ROSSI LUCIANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
TERZI MASSIMO & CARRETTA MARGHERITA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZIMERLE DIEGO & VOLPE EUGENIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
MICICCHE' ROSARIO & MUCILLI ANNA A.S.D.DANCE FUTURE
SCARFO' RENATO & CARBONE ROSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 10
AUSSERER VALTER & MAZZURANA MANUELA ASD L&A DANCE STUDIO
CALIARI CARLO & STEINWANDTER MARISA NEW STYLE DANCE
GALVANI LUCIO & MONTRESOR ELENA ASD L&A DANCE STUDIO
LORENZI RENZO & BERGAMASCHI MANUELA ASD L&A DANCE STUDIO
LUNARDI MASSIMILIANO & CASTEGNARO FRANCESCA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
MAGAGNA VINCENZO & ROSSI MARIA GRAZIA A.D.S.D. UNIKA DANCE SCHOOL
MARCHEZZOLO ANTONIO & GRIFFANTE ORIETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PIAZZOLA GIANCARLO & DOLCI MARIA TERESA STUDIO DIMENSIONE DANZA 2
RIGON ANDREA & BOGONI SARA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
RUSSO SALVATORE & LOBBA PATRIZIA LADY ILARIA DANCE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 15
BERITOGNOLO EGIDIO & GADDI ANTONELLA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
BOVO LIVIS & BAVATO BIANCA HORIZON CLUB
CARMIGNATO PAOLO & VISENTINI ELENA EVOLUTION DANCE ACCADEMY A.S.D.
DESTRO ROBERTO & ZANON ELEONORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
NARDI CLAUDIO & REVELIN ROSANNA LADY ILARIA DANCE
PAVAN PIERLUIGI & MAZZUCATO FIORELLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PERUZZI FULVIO & MARCHESINI FRANCA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
QUADRETTI GIUSEPPE & MORI MARIA CRISTINA TIP TAP ONE LOMBARDIA
RIZZO ALESSANDRO & MESSINA MARGHERITA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
SCOTUZZI GIANLUIGI & TURLA NICOLETTA LADY MARY
SIGOLOTTO CLAUDIO & CALORE MARIA TERESA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
VIO VALTER & SCARAMELLI DANIELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZANONI ROLANDO & ROSA' LOREDANA NEW STYLE DANCE
ZAPPAROLI CLAUDIO & TAMASSIA ANGELA ASD UNIVERSO DANZA
ZUECCO GIANFRANCO & MONTANINI ANNALISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
MASSARO RENZO & DE ROSSI TERESA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
BOVIO CARMINE & CUTTONE ROSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FERRANDO EMILIO GIOVANNI & VENUTO VILMA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FREO SILVANO & RULLO MARA ADSD VIVIMOS POR EL BAILE
RAVAI MAURO & CARBONE CONCETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SPINATO GIOVANNI & DALLA MOLE CARMEN MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
WALDNER HARTMANN & FELDERER MARGIT ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 7
BERTOLI GIOVANNI & GOZZINI MARIA GIOVANNA HAPPY DANCE SCHOOL
BRONZETTI RODOLFO & PEIRANO FULVIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
GROLLI PIETRO ANTONIO & CRACCO MARIA ASSUNTA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
MAGRELLI DANIELE & CANNAVO' FORTUNATA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PITTARELLO ALBERTO & SCHIAVON DANIELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SANTI GIOVANNI & VOLPATO LAURETTA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
TOMELLERI GIOVANNI & LAVIZIANO LIDA ASD L&A DANCE STUDIO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
RIMOLDI LUCA MARIA & BUFFOLO PATRIZIA G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 8
DE BEI ALESSIO & BOSCOLO COCUCCIA MARIA DANZA SPORTIVA NEW CRISALIDE
DELL'AQUILA ANTONIO & AGOSTINI EMMA A.S.D.LISCIO CLUB
FAVA ANTONIO & BALORDI DANIELA DANZASI' STUDIO
GHIGLIONE SERGIO & MARTINO MARILENA DESIRE'
LAZZARI MARIO & SORGATO PATRIZIA ADSD VIVIMOS POR EL BAILE
NENCIONI GINO & MARINAI EMANUELA A.D.S.D.MAGIC DANCE
TRAVAGLINI FABRIZIO & TRAMBAIOLO GIANFRANCA ASD UNIVERSO DANZA
WEBBER ALDO & GILLI GRAZIELLA ASD ANAUNIA TEAM DANCE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
LONGO LUIGI & CAMPEOTTO EVELINA G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
MERLINI DIEGO & TANA GABRIELLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 12
BALASSO GIULIANO & MAZZEI GIUSEPPINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BONASSI ROBERTO & LINARDI GIULIANA JOLLY DANCE
CAROTTA IVANO & MAZZOTTA ADELAIDE ASD TEAM DIABLO
CORTI ROBERTO & BIONDI LORETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FORNASIERO MARIO & MEZZAROBA LAURA LADY ROBY DANCE
LEONI DOIMO & TOSI ADRIANA TIP TAP ONE LOMBARDIA
LORENZETTO ADRIANO & SOAVE CLAUDIA STUDIO DIMENSIONE DANZA 2
MANTENGOLI MARCO & CRAIGHERO ANNAROSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MOTTA ETTORE & BIRRO IVANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PERONE TOMMASO & ELLI GIOVANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
TAVALAZZI RENZO & VILLANI LUCIANA DINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
VIZZOTTO FAUSTO & GALTAROSSA LUCIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
IANNAZZI GIUSEPPE & UZZOLI SILVANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
BATTANOLI ANTONIO GIOVANNI & GHIDONI MARIA LUISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CECCHINATO GIANFRANCO & PASTORIN MARIA LUISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
DALLA TOR LUIGINO & SUCCOL SANDRA NEW BLUE MOON
MAGNABOSCO GIUSEPPE & FELISATI EMANUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SANTACATTERINA PIETRO & BILLE TERESINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 7
BAMBARA GIUSEPPE & MAGNINI ANNAMARIA AIRONE DANZA
GIANNETTI PIERO & CANNERI MIRELLA PAPILLON DANCE CLUB
MARTELLI MARIO & MORETTI TAMARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SCARPATA GIOVANNI ENRICO & POLETTI NATALINA ADSD VIVIMOS POR EL BAILE
TESAN BRUNO & MARES SILVANA JUNIOR CLUB
VACCARI SERGIO & BEVILACQUA GRAZIELLA TO DANCE FOR LIVING
ZIGGIOTTI FERRUCCIO & GHIOTTO LUCIANA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
MALUTA PAOLO & BATTAGLIA DANIELA ADSD VIVIMOS POR EL BAILE
MEINI MARCELLO & RADICE MASSIMA MARIA LUISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
DE CESCO RICCARDO & DRAGO AURORA OLIMPIA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
FILIPPINI RICCARDO & CASTALDINI FEDERICA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
FILIPPI PIETRO & GAMBERINI ELENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
LONGO GIACOMO & MAZZON LINDA EUROPA
LONGO NICOLO' & SORGON EMMA EUROPA
MAURIZI TOMMASO & FILIPPI MARTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SITA MATTEO & COTTI AMBRA CENTO PER CENTO DANZA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
BOCCIALONI SIMONE & MARIGLIANO AURORA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 6
FABRIS LUCA & TARALLO ELISA G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
FORTI DAVIDE & RANTER SOFIA ALESTER
MANFREDI CRISTIAN & ZUCAL GIORGIA ALESTER
MORO SILVIO & DAL CASON SERENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
VRECH MARCO & SPEDICATO RACHEL OLIMPIA
ZANGHIRATI ALESSANDRO & BERTO MARTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 8
BUCCHI STEFANO & PASCUCCI ELENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CAPORIN GIOELE GILBERTO & BUSATO CAMILLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CENA GIOVANNI EJ & DI MARIA ERICA A.S.D.PASSION DANCE
DE ZOTTI ALBERTO & DAL CASON MARINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
DELFINO HERVÈ & BALDINI NICOLE BERNARDINI DANCE ACADEMY
FIORINI NICHOLAS & SANTI GIULIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
GALLETTO STEFANO & BOLLEA CARLOTTA A.S.D.PASSION DANCE
TORRESIN EDWARD & STOPPA REBECCA HORIZON CLUB
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
DI BARI SALVATORE & DADDATO ILENIA NUMERO UNO BARLETTA
FICHERA ANDREA & GOAT GIADA OLIMPIA
RUOCCO VINCENZO & FERRO SELLY A.S.D VENETO DANZA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
FACCHIN MIRCO & FIN BENEDETTA G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
PEDERZOLI GIACOMO & CAMPORESI MELISSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
STRADIOTTO RICCARDO & LIVIERI SARA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
BIASOTTO RICCARDO & ZANETTI SOFIA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
CAMPANI ALESSIO & SAVINO MATILDE ASD TEAM DIABLO
MELLINATO LUCIANO & BOLDRIN SYRIA G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
NITTI ALESSANDRO & CATANIA ALESSIA CONERO STUDIO DANZE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 11
AMMIRATA ANTONINO & COTTI AURORA CENTO PER CENTO DANZA
BALBONI PIERMATTIA & GIANELLO LINDA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BATTOCCHIO JOY & ROMANIN SILVIA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
CARLINO ELIA & CORTI LUCIA BOOMERANG A.S.D.
CERCEGO ANDREA & RIGATO REBECCA ACCADEMIA DANZE TRIESTE
DI COSOLA NICOLA & SAPIENZA VERONICA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FERRO PATRICK & CERPELLONI SILVIA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
LEANDRO NICHOLAS & SCALINI GIORGIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MANTESE DANIELE & GABRIELE DESIREE MISTER DANIEL SCHIO
PROGREDI GABRIELE & DADDATO ROSALIA MIRIAM ASD TEAM DIABLO
PROTTI MIRKO & PANCALDI VERONICA CENTO PER CENTO DANZA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
BATTAGLIA LUIGI & LIEGI ANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
GAGLIO ROCCO & FIORELLA ILARIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
KUZMIN NIKITA & FAVARO ARIANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
FANTI FEDERICO & BECCARI ALESSIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MACORIG SAMUELE & NOVOTNY DORA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
PAVAN MICHIELON ANDREA & COLZATO ANDREA RACHELE G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
PELLEGRINA SEBASTIANO & RIGATO GIORGIA ACCADEMIA DANZE TRIESTE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 7
CARLINO DIEGO & CARLINO GIULIA BOOMERANG A.S.D.
D'AMATO EMANUELE & RICCI GIORGIA BOOMERANG A.S.D.
MICHELON FRANCESCO & LAZZARO NICOLE ASD TEAM DIABLO
POLASTRI FEDERICO & BORRELLO ELEONORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
POLI DANIELE & BASSOTTI JENNY ASD TEAM DIABLO
REINA ALESSANDRO & PIATTOLI SOFIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZUPPET BRIAN & DONAGGIO VALENTINA OLIMPIA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
AMICI TOMMASO & CATOZZI GIULIA STUDIO 1
DE FAVERI FILIPPO & DA RIVA SOFIA C.B.S. GROUP MELODY DANZ
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
BARBERO ALESSANDRO & BRUGIATI FEDERICA AURORA
LORIA SAVERIO & ZANETTI ZEUDI LA MUCCA DANCE
LUCCHESE GIACOMO & BERARDI FRANCESCA FAMILY DANCE
RACCUGLIA GIOVANNI & PEREZ ROSA ANGEL DANCING PALERMO
RACIOPPA FRANCESCOPAOLO & GUERRA MARILENA NUMERO UNO MANFREDONIA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
CAILOTTO GIOVANNI & LO CASTO SARA ROSARIA OLIMPIA
MONDA MASSIMILIANO & SHEVAROVA TETIANA PASSIONE DANZA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 16
ALLMETA DIEGO & PLUTI ANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BEZZE DAMIANO & BERTELLI ELEONORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BROCCHIN ANDREA & BELLINI GIULIA A.S.D.PASSION DANCE
BROGNARA ENRICO & GAMBALONGA FRANCESCA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CARLOMAGNO TIZIANO & FABRIS DEBORAH OLIMPIA
CASSANI STEFANO & D'AMBROSIO DENISE FAMILY DANCE
DALLA FRANCESCO & CUDA JENNIFER ASD TEAM DIABLO
DEL FRARI MATTEO & CARRER ALICE ASD TEAM DIABLO
DUSO MARCO & BELLINI VANESSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FABBRETTI LUCA & MILITANO ELISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FASOLO GABRIELE & BORTOLOTTI MARTINA CORAZON LATINO BOLOGNA
LOSITO ANTONIO & BOZZI MARTINA NUMERO UNO BARLETTA
MARZOCCHI ELIA & ECCHIA SARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PIEMONTESE PIETRO & CASTRIOTTA NOEMI NUMERO UNO MANFREDONIA
VAJENTE NICOLA & BAGGIO VALENTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
VALENTE ALEKS & BERGNA SARA JOLLY DANCE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
SARTIANO FRANCESCO & RIZZICA ANNAMARIA ANNALISA DANZE
VIDOTTO GABRIELE & FREGNAN GIORGIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZIZZA ANDREA & ALBERGHINI CATERINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
CEFALO RUGGERO & SBICEGO ENRICA MARIA NEW CLOVER DANCE TREVISO
COSTANTINI LEONARDO & SARTI DEBORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
GIORDANO ANDREA & RONCHER JESSICA ACCADEMIA DANZA E BALLO
ORLANDONI GIAMPIERO & ZAGO BEATA DAKOTA EUROPA
PERINI MICHELE & TREVISAN IRENE A.S.D VENETO DANZA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
CANCIANI STEFANO & SCHIFITTO FRANCESCA MICHELE E LARA DANCE STUDIO
DELMONTE FRANCESCO & DEMATTE' VALENTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
BAGGIO UMBERTO & BORDIGNON DARIA HORIZON CLUB
BERNO GIANLUCA & BEGGIO SIMONETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MORELLO FABIO & CINUS SARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
REBISCINI ANDREA & RENZI ILENIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SANTINI ALBERTO & BAMBINI SAMUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
MANSUETI SIMONE & ROSSI ARIANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARINI GABRIELE & SCHIAVINA PAMELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
FANTUZ ANDREA & ZANETTI MONICA ASD TEAM DIABLO
NETTO MARCO & CARRER BARBARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
SIRRI MORENO & GENEROSO QUARTARONE GIULIA ANNALISA DANZE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
ENDRIZZI ALEX & SALERNO ESTER ALESTER
LEANDRI ANDREA & TREVISIOL MARIA CRISTINA KRISS DANCE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
RUZZANTE REMIGIO & BEDENDO MARISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
INNOCENTI ANDREA & COLLI BARBARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
LAURIA OTTAVIO & BACCA MARIA ANTONIA TANZSTUDIO GAETANO E ANNY
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
ABBRUZZESE PASCAL & TARANTINO MARIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
DIAN MARIO & LAVORIERO CRISTINA ENERGY DANCE CLUB MERAN
MUNGAI MASSIMO & INNOCENTI BERTI CRISTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 3
BONINI MASSIMO & BONCIANI PAOLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
COSTANTINI FRANCO & FIASCHI MARIA CRISTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MACORIG NEREO & MARTIN ORNELLA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
BUZZI ANGELO & LANZI ALESSANDRA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
CARBONE GIOVANNI & MOI LETIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
DE TROIA MARCELLO & FORNASETTI DANIELA ANNALISA DANZE
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 4
BONOLI ANTONIO & CASTELLITTO CLAUDIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CORA' GAETANO & TOFFANIN MIRNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MELILLI MARCO & CACCIA PAOLA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
ROSSI CORRADO & BERNARDI DANIELA TANZSTUDIO GAETANO E ANNY
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
FAVRETTO CLAUDIO & MION GIULIETTA TANZSTUDIO GAETANO E ANNY
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 1
SARTI CLAUDIO & DE LORENZO MERY ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 2
FIORENTINO RAFFAELE & CARLESSO PAOLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RAVAI MAURO & CARBONE CONCETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 5
AMITRANO SANDRO & RASPINO GABRIELLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BRANDOLIN GIOVANNI & RASMAN LILIANA ACCADEMIA DANZE TRIESTE
PASUT SERGIO & PAPAIT ADRIANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PRESOTTO ENNIO & SANTAROSSA SANTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SBISA' VITTORIO & GOLLO ARIELLA MICHELE E LARA DANCE STUDIO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 94
ALIBERTI DOMENICO & SARDARESCU CARMEN ASD TEAM DIABLO
AMICO SALVATORE & BRESSAN ERICA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
AMODIO MICHELE & MERCALLI PAOLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ANDRIOLO LUCA & DANESE SILVIA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
BARSOTTINI IACOPO & CAMPANI SIMONA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BATTANOLI ANTONIO GIOVANNI & GHIDONI MARIA LUISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BELLIZZI LEONARDO & CAPECE ANNA PIA A.S.D. VASCO STUDIO DANCE
BELLO TOMMASO & CISAMOLO LUISA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
BONASSI ROBERTO & LINARDI GIULIANA JOLLY DANCE
BOVIO CARMINE & CUTTONE ROSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BROGNARA ENRICO & GAMBALONGA FRANCESCA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BRONZETTI RODOLFO & PEIRANO FULVIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BUSCARINO NICCOLO' & MOZZACHIODI MARTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BUSI DAVIDE & MACCAFERRI AMBRA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BUZZI EMANUELE & BERNASCONI JESSICA A.S.D. PASSION FOR MOVEMENT
CACCIAVILLANI SILVANO & TOSETTO LUISELLA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
CARBONE GIOVANNI & MOI LETIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CAROTTA IVANO & MAZZOTTA ADELAIDE ASD TEAM DIABLO
CASATO ALDO & MARCHI VALENTINA STUDIO DIMENSIONE DANZA 2
CASOTTO JACOPO & DELITONEVA MARIA BULGARIA
CHONG ANTHONY & CHIEN GLORIA CANADA
CORA' GAETANO & TOFFANIN MIRNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CORTI ROBERTO & BIONDI LORETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
D'AMORA ALESSANDRO & GORELIK MARIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
D'ANGELO FABIO & WARD AMY ENGLAND
DEMENTYEV SERGEY & KOLBENKOVA VIKTORIYA U.S.A.
DESIDERATO ODOARDO & DAINESE STEFANIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
DI STEFANO MAURO & BIAMONTE NOEMI ASD TEAM DIABLO
DONELLO IVONE & PUPIN DANIELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FELICI LUCIANO & BUZZI DOMENICA ANGELA LUAN DANCE LAZIO
FERRANDO EMILIO GIOVANNI & VENUTO VILMA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FREO SILVANO & RULLO MARA ADSD VIVIMOS POR EL BAILE
GALUPPO FRANCESCO & PACINI DEBORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
GIANI UMBERTO & BUTTURINI PAOLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
GUINDANI SILVANO & FROSI MARIA GRAZIA A.S.D.DANCE FUTURE
IANNAZZI GIUSEPPE & UZZOLI SILVANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
INNOCENTI ANDREA & COLLI BARBARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
IRONI GIANNI & POZZI SABRINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
LIIV ANDRES & VAHA KRISTIN ESTONIA
LUCHETTI ALESSIO & CALISTRI SIMONA ASD TEAM DIABLO
LUGMAYR PHILIPP & KUBOUSCHEK GISELA AUSTRIA
MAGNABOSCO GIUSEPPE & FELISATI EMANUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MANFRIN DAVIDE & TADDEI ELEONORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MANTENGOLI MARCO & CRAIGHERO ANNAROSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARCHEZZOLO ANTONIO & GRIFFANTE ORIETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARINI GABRIELE & SCHIAVINA PAMELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARSEGLIA MAURO & BALDI LETIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARTELLI MARIO & MORETTI TAMARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARZORATI ROBERTO & GALLO CLAUDIA FLY DANCE ACADEMY
MASSAI SIMONE & VITALI MARTINA EMOZIONE DANZA
MASSARO RENZO & DE ROSSI TERESA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MATTACE ROSARIO & PROIETTO ANTONELLA MISTER ANTHONY DANZE E SPORT SOCIETA' SD
MELILLI MARCO & CACCIA PAOLA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
MERLINI DIEGO & TANA GABRIELLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
METELLO ALBERTO & MARTIN ROBERTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MICICCHE' ROSARIO & MUCILLI ANNA A.S.D.DANCE FUTURE
MONTANINI ANTONIO MARIO & ZARAMELLA EMANUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MORI MAURO & MENINI CRISTIANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MOZZACHIODI ROBERTO & BAVUTTI PATRIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MUSHTUKOV EVGENY & DROGOBYCH POLINA RUSSIA
OTO NIKOLA & LEPOGLAVEC KATARINA CROATIA
PAVONE ROCCO & MIGLIORE PALMA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PERONE TOMMASO & ELLI GIOVANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PETTINA' LORIS & ROSSI LUCIANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PIAZZA RUGGERO & STECCO STEFANIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
POLASTRI FEDERICO & BORRELLO ELEONORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PONTONE EMANUELE & ZAPPA SARA A.S.D.DANCE FUTURE
POPPI FRANCESCO & ZALTRON RITA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RAVAI MAURO & CARBONE CONCETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
REBISCINI ANDREA & RENZI ILENIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
REINA ALESSANDRO & PIATTOLI SOFIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RICCIARDELLI GAETANO & MIRANDA LEA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RIGHERO CARLO WILMER & TRAVERSI MANUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RIGON STEFANO & LORENZATO MILENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RIGONI FRANCESCO MARIA & RIGON ARIANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RUZZANTE REMIGIO & BEDENDO MARISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SANTACATTERINA PIETRO & BILLE TERESINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SANTINI ALBERTO & BAMBINI SAMUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SAVIO SERGIO & FLANDOLI PATRIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SCARFO' RENATO & CARBONE ROSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SCHAVEL DAVID & KONUS MARIA SLOVAK REPUBLIC
SCOTTO DI PORTA MATTEO & SALATIN SAMANTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
TAVALAZZI RENZO & VILLANI LUCIANA DINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
TOGNON THOMAS & MORSIA CECILIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
TOMASELLI FEDERICO & GALANTINI SIMONETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
TRAMUTOLA MICHELE & CABRINI DANIELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
VAJENTE NICOLA & BAGGIO VALENTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
VAVASSORI DANIEL & BARZAGHI MANUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
VENEGONI MARCO & DELLE DONNE LUANA JOLLY DANCE
VIZZOTTO FAUSTO & GALTAROSSA LUCIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZANON LUCA & MAGNAGO IRENE ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZAPPIETRO FABIO & MACCHI SONIA A.S.D.DANCE FUTURE
ZARALLI FABIO & ONESTI ELISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZIMERLE DIEGO & VOLPE EUGENIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 7
BELLIZZI ANTONIO & BRANÀ SANDRA A.S.D. VASCO STUDIO DANCE
BOCCIALONI SIMONE & MARIGLIANO AURORA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
BUCCHI STEFANO & PASCUCCI ELENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
DALBONI GABRIELE & CASATO VITTORIA STUDIO DIMENSIONE DANZA 2
NITTI ALESSANDRO & CATANIA ALESSIA CONERO STUDIO DANZE
PEDERZOLI GIACOMO & CAMPORESI MELISSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SAMOILA' RADU & MAINI BEATRICE ASD TEAM DIABLO
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 94
ABBRUZZESE PASCAL & TARANTINO MARIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ALLMETA DIEGO & PLUTI ANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
AMITRANO SANDRO & RASPINO GABRIELLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
AMMIRATA ANTONINO & COTTI AURORA CENTO PER CENTO DANZA
BAGGIO UMBERTO & BORDIGNON DARIA HORIZON CLUB
BALBONI PIERMATTIA & GIANELLO LINDA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BANDZEVICIUS DONATAS & MAZILYTE AUGUSTE LITHUANIA
BATTAGLIA LUIGI & LIEGI ANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BATTOCCHIO JOY & ROMANIN SILVIA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
BERNO GIANLUCA & BEGGIO SIMONETTA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BEZZE DAMIANO & BERTELLI ELEONORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BORRELLI ANDREA & GREEN CHANTAL ENGLAND
BROCCHIN ANDREA & BELLINI GIULIA A.S.D.PASSION DANCE
BROGNARA ENRICO & GAMBALONGA FRANCESCA ASD TEAM DIABLO
BUSI DAVIDE & MACCAFERRI AMBRA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CAILOTTO GIOVANNI & LO CASTO SARA ROSARIA OLIMPIA
CAPILLI SALVATORE & DI STEFANO ROSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CARBONE GIOVANNI & MOI LETIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CARLINO DIEGO & CARLINO GIULIA BOOMERANG A.S.D.
CARLINO ELIA & CORTI LUCIA BOOMERANG A.S.D.
CARLOMAGNO TIZIANO & FABRIS DEBORAH OLIMPIA
CASOTTO JACOPO & DELITONEVA MARIA BULGARIA
CASSANI STEFANO & D'AMBROSIO DENISE FAMILY DANCE
CERCEGO ANDREA & RIGATO REBECCA ACCADEMIA DANZE TRIESTE
COPPOLA VITO & ZAPPULLA FEDERICA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CORA' GAETANO & TOFFANIN MIRNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
COSTANTINI LEONARDO & SARTI DEBORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
DALLA FRANCESCO & CUDA JENNIFER ASD TEAM DIABLO
D'AMATO EMANUELE & RICCI GIORGIA BOOMERANG A.S.D.
DAUKSAS DOMINYKAS & AZAROVA SVETLANA LITHUANIA
DEL FRARI MATTEO & CARRER ALICE ASD TEAM DIABLO
DI COSOLA NICOLA & SAPIENZA VERONICA ASD TEAM DIABLO
DUSO MARCO & BELLINI VANESSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ESPOSITO FRANCESCO & KOSTENKO SVETLANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FABBRETTI LUCA & MILITANO ELISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FANTI FEDERICO & BECCARI ALESSIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FANTUZ ANDREA & ZANETTI MONICA ASD TEAM DIABLO
FASOLO GABRIELE & BORTOLOTTI MARTINA CORAZON LATINO BOLOGNA
FERRO PATRICK & CERPELLONI SILVIA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
FIORENTINO RAFFAELE & CARLESSO PAOLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
GAGLIO ROCCO & FIORELLA ILARIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
GOFFREDO GABRIELE & MATUS ANNA MOLDOVA
GRAZIOSI DANIELE & PENCHEVA DESISLAVA BULGARIA
INNOCENTI ANDREA & COLLI BARBARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
IZZO LORENZO & ANIELLO SERENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
KHAIT VLADISLAV & MANCUSO ILENIA PIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
KUZMIN NIKITA & FAVARO ARIANNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
LANGELLA ANIELLO & MOSHENSKA KHRYSTYNA ASD TEAM DIABLO
LEANDRO NICHOLAS & SCALINI GIORGIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
LONGHITANO MANUEL & LORENZON MOIRA ASD TEAM DIABLO
LOSITO ANTONIO & BOZZI MARTINA NUMERO UNO BARLETTA
MACORIG SAMUELE & NOVOTNY DORA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
MANFRIN DAVIDE & TADDEI ELEONORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MANTESE DANIELE & GABRIELE DESIREE MISTER DANIEL SCHIO
MARINI GABRIELE & SCHIAVINA PAMELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARINIELLO VINCENZO & CASINI SARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARIOTTI DAMIANO & BECCARI DENISE ASD TEAM DIABLO
MARZOCCHI ELIA & ECCHIA SARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MELILLI MARCO & CACCIA PAOLA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
MENDOLIA STEFANO & RULLO MARIA LETIZIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MICHELON FRANCESCO & LAZZARO NICOLE ASD TEAM DIABLO
MOLITIERNO LORENZO & KOROLEVA YANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MONDA MASSIMILIANO & SHEVAROVA TETIANA PASSIONE DANZA
MORELLO FABIO & CINUS SARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
MUNGAI MASSIMO & INNOCENTI BERTI CRISTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
NETTO MARCO & CARRER BARBARA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ORLANDONI GIAMPIERO & ZAGO BEATA DAKOTA EUROPA
PASECHNIK PAVEL & ARNDT MARTA GERMANY
PASUT SERGIO & PAPAIT ADRIANA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PELLEGRINA SEBASTIANO & RIGATO GIORGIA ACCADEMIA DANZE TRIESTE
PERINI MICHELE & TREVISAN IRENE A.S.D VENETO DANZA
PIEMONTESE PIETRO & CASTRIOTTA NOEMI NUMERO UNO MANFREDONIA
POLASTRI FEDERICO & BORRELLO ELEONORA ASD TEAM DIABLO
POLI DANIELE & BASSOTTI JENNY ASD TEAM DIABLO
PRESOTTO ENNIO & SANTAROSSA SANTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
PROGREDI GABRIELE & DADDATO ROSALIA MIRIAM ASD TEAM DIABLO
PROTTI MIRKO & PANCALDI VERONICA CENTO PER CENTO DANZA
RAVAIOLI OMAR & MONARI SERENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
REBISCINI ANDREA & RENZI ILENIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
REINA ALESSANDRO & PIATTOLI SOFIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RUZZANTE REMIGIO & BEDENDO MARISA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SANTINI ALBERTO & BAMBINI SAMUELA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SANTORO LUCA & PANICCIA ELETTRA ASD TEAM DIABLO
SARTI CLAUDIO & DE LORENZO MERY ASD TEAM DIABLO
SARTIANO FRANCESCO & RIZZICA ANNAMARIA ANNALISA DANZE
SBISA' VITTORIO & GOLLO ARIELLA MICHELE E LARA DANCE STUDIO
SIMACHEV YURI & KLOKOTOVA ANASTASIA RUSSIA
SIRRI MORENO & GENEROSO QUARTARONE GIULIA ANNALISA DANZE
TARALLO ALFONSO & MAROTTA MARIANTONIETTA ALBANIA
VAJENTE NICOLA & BAGGIO VALENTINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
VALENTE ALEKS & BERGNA SARA JOLLY DANCE
VIDOTTO GABRIELE & FREGNAN GIORGIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZIZZA ANDREA & ALBERGHINI CATERINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
ZUPPET BRIAN & DONAGGIO VALENTINA OLIMPIA
 
Numero Unità Competitive: 20
BIASOTTO RICCARDO & ZANETTI SOFIA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
BOCCIALONI SIMONE & MARIGLIANO AURORA NEW DANCE A.L.B.A.
BREZGYS MARTYNAS & SKRINSKYTE LUKRECIJA LITHUANIA
BUCCHI STEFANO & PASCUCCI ELENA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CAPORIN GIOELE GILBERTO & BUSATO CAMILLA ASD TEAM DIABLO
CENA GIOVANNI EJ & DI MARIA ERICA A.S.D.PASSION DANCE
DE ZOTTI ALBERTO & DAL CASON MARINA ASD TEAM DIABLO
DELFINO HERVÈ & BALDINI NICOLE BERNARDINI DANCE ACADEMY
DI BARI SALVATORE & DADDATO ILENIA NUMERO UNO BARLETTA
FACCHIN MIRCO & FIN BENEDETTA G.D.S. MAGIC DANCE
FICHERA ANDREA & GOAT GIADA OLIMPIA
FIORINI NICHOLAS & SANTI GIULIA ASD TEAM DIABLO
GALLETTO STEFANO & BOLLEA CARLOTTA A.S.D.PASSION DANCE
MANFREDI CRISTIAN & ZUCAL GIORGIA ALESTER
PEDERZOLI GIACOMO & CAMPORESI MELISSA ASD TEAM DIABLO
RUOCCO VINCENZO & FERRO SELLY A.S.D VENETO DANZA
SAMOILA' RADU & MAINI BEATRICE ASD TEAM DIABLO
SEVER LEVENT & SEVER MELISSA U.S.A.
STRADIOTTO RICCARDO & LIVIERI SARA A.S.D VENETO DANZA
TORRESIN EDWARD & STOPPA REBECCA HORIZON CLUB
© MasterGare by Salvatore Storti - Release 10.0.0.21